-
2019
80 minKorotkie volnyGénero: DramaPaís: RUDirección: Mikhail DovzhenkoCast: Pavel Barshak, Anna Churina, Addis De Grant, Aleks Dubas, Evgeniy Grishkovets, Severija Janusauskaite (+)
-
2019
97 minGrozaGénero: Comedia, DramaPaís: RUDirección: Grigoriy KonstantinopolskiyCast: Lyubov Aksyonova, Sergey Gorodnichiy, Viktoriya Tolstoganova, Nikita Elenev, Mikhail Efremov, Andrey Garkunov (+)
-
2018
112 minIstoriya odnogo naznacheniyaGénero: DramaPaís: RUDirección: Dunya SmirnovaCast: Aleksey Smirnov, Filipp Gurevich, Evgeniy Kharitonov, Irina Gorbacheva, Lukasz Simlat, Sergey Umanov (+)
-
2016
105 minDen vyborov 2Género: ComediaPaís: RUDirección: Aleksandr BarshakCast: Aleksandr Demidov, Vasiliy Utkin, Leonid Barats, Rostislav Khait, Kamil Larin, Mikhail Efremov (+)
-
2013
112 minTri mushketeraGénero: AventuraPaís: RUDirección: Sergey ZhigunovCast: Rinal Mukhametov, Yuriy Chursin, Aleksey Makarov, Pavel Barshak, Vasiliy Lanovoy, Ekaterina Vilkova (+)
-
2011
100 minO chyom eshchyo govoryat muzhchinyGénero: ComediaPaís: RUDirección: Dmitriy DyachenkoCast: Elena Babenko, Leonid Barats, Anatoliy Belyy, Sergey Burunov, Konstantin Chepurin, Aleksandr Demidov (+)
-
2011
90 minNa kryuchke!Género: Comedia, RománticaPaís: RUDirección: Natalya UglitskikhCast: Svetlana Antonova, Marat Basharov, Lera Gorin, Konstantin Kryukov, Aleksey Makarov, Maksim Matveev (+)
-
2010
176 minDalshe lyubovGénero: RománticaPaís: RUDirección: Olga Dobrova-KulikovaCast: Lyubov Tolkalina, Aleksey Makarov, Dmitriy Miller, Yuriy Tsurilo, Luiza-Gabriela Brovina, Aleksandr Makogon (+)
-
2009
116 minTsarGénero: Histórico, DramaPaís: RUDirección: Pavel LunginCast: Pyotr Mamonov, Oleg Yankovskiy, Ramilya Iskander, Anastasiya Dontsova, Aleksandr Domogarov, Aleksandr Ilin (+)
-
2007
95 minNochnye syostryGénero: ComediaPaís: RUDirección: Aleksey MuradovCast: Maksim Artamonov, Senia Devine, Vyacheslav Grishechkin, Maksim Konovalov, Aleksey Kortnev, Olga Lomonosova (+)
-
2006
133 minZnaki lyubviGénero: DramaPaís: RUDirección: Vladimir MirzoevCast: Maksim Sukhanov, Aleksey Makarov, Natalya Shvets, Tatyana Lyutaeva, Anna Churina, Yuriy Shlykov (+)
-
2005
98 minTrebuyetsya nyanyaGénero: DramaPaís: RUDirección: Larisa SadilovaCast: Marina Zubanova, Irina Shipova, Aleksey Makarov, Viktoriya Isakova, Raisa Ryazanova, Valeriy Barinov (+)
-
2004
105 minLichnyy nomerGénero: Acción, Aventura, PolicialPaís: RUDirección: Evgeniy LavrentevCast: Aleksey Makarov, Louise Lombard, Vyacheslav Razbegaev, Egor Pazenko, Yuriy Tsurilo, Viktor Verzhbitskiy (+)
-
2004
97 minChudesa v ReshetoveGénero: Comedia, FantasíaPaís: RUDirección: Mikhail LevitinCast: Aleksey Panin, Aleksey Makarov, Mariya Glazkova, Yola Sanko, Tatyana Arntgolts, Olga Tumaykina (+)
-
2000
110 minChekGénero: Acción, Familia, AventuraPaís: RUDirección: Aleksandr Borodyanskiy y Boris GillerCast: Aleksey Makarov, Yerzhan Berkimbayev, Aleksandra Tverdokhlib, Nikolay Rastorguev, Nikolay Fomenko, Yuliya Rutberg (+)
-
1999
95 minVoroshilovskiy strelokGénero: Policial, DramaPaís: RUDirección: Stanislav GovorukhinCast: Mikhail Ulyanov, Anna Sinyakina, Aleksandr Porokhovshchikov, Sergey Garmash, Irina Rozanova, Marat Basharov (+)