-
2005
103 minBednye rodstvennikiGénero: Comedia, DramaPaís: FR-RUDirección: Pavel LunginCast: Konstantin Khabenskiy, Leonid Kanevskiy, Sergey Garmash, Natalya Kolyakanova, Esther Gorintin, Otto Tausig (+)
-
2003
90 minIsh HaHashmalGénero: DramaPaís: ILDirección: Eli CohenCast: Menashe Noy, Ayelet Zurer, Lior Ashkenazi, Mark Ivanir, Natasha Vitlovitz, Erez Shafrir (+)
-
2001
102 minHatuna MeuheretGénero: Comedia, Drama, RománticaPaís: ILDirección: Dover KoshashviliCast: Lior Ashkenazi, Ronit Elkabetz, Moni Moshonov, Lili Koshashvili, Aya Steinovitz, Rozina Cambos (+)
-
1982
69 minTam, na Nevedomykh Dorozhkakh...Género: Familia, FantasíaPaís: SUDirección: Mikhail YuzovskyCast: Roman Monastyrsky, Tatyana Pelttser, Leonid Kharitonov, Tatyana Aksyuta, Aleksandr Filippenko, Yuriy Chernov (+)
-
1977
61 minKoltsa AlmanzoraGénero: Acción, Familia, FantasíaPaís: RUDirección: Igor VoznesenskyCast: Svetlana Smirnova, Mikhail Kononov, Valentina Talyzina, Lyudmila Dmitrieva, Boris Ivanov, Fyodor Nikitin (+)
-
1976
68 minPotryasayushchiy BerendeevGénero: DramaPaís: RUDirección: Igor VoznesenskyCast: Sergey Obrazov, Andrey Kharybin, Evgeniy Evstigneev, Liliya Evstigneeva, Boris Ivanov, Aleksey Mironov (+)
-
1975
68 minVkus khalvyGénero: Aventura, Comedia, FamiliaPaís: RU-SUDirección: Pavel ArsyonovCast: Rifat Musin, Nabi Rakhimov, Mushrafa Kasymova, Armen Dzhigarkhanyan, Evgeniy Evstigneev, Leonid Kanevskiy (+)
-
1974
80 minPriklyucheniya v gorode, kotorogo netGénero: MusicalPaís: RU-BYDirección: Leonid NechaevCast: Yevgeny Goryachev, Igor Anisimov, Valentins Skulme, Vyacheslav Baranov, Leonid Kanevskiy, Gediminas Karka (+)
-
1974
67 minSvoy parenGénero: Comedia, Musical, RománticaPaís: RUDirección: Pavel LyubimovCast: Irina Grishina, Andrei Davydov, Leonid Kuravlyov, Elena Drapeko, Natalya Seleznyova, Nadezhda Fedosova (+)
-
1973
153 minZemlya, do vostrebovaniyaGénero: Drama, BélicaPaís: SUDirección: Venyamin DormanCast: Oleg Strizhenov, Oleg Zhakov, Valdemars Zandbergs, Mariya Sagaidak, Anait Topchyan, Lev Durov (+)
-
1970
84 minUdivitelnyy malchikGénero: FamiliaPaís: RUDirección: Aleksandr Orlov y Leonid PekurCast: Nikita Golubentsev, Zane Lieldija, Valentin Nikulin, Valentin Gaft, Yuriy Sarantsev, Leonid Kanevskiy (+)
-
1969
79 minKazhdyy vecher v odinnadtsatGénero: RománticaPaís: RU-SUDirección: Samson SamsonovCast: Margarita Volodina, Mikhail Nozhkin, Larisa Vikkel, Izolda Izvitskaya, Zoya Stepanova, Mikhail Bovin (+)
-
1969
85 minKaratelGénero: Drama, RománticaPaís: RUDirección: Manos ZachariasCast: Evgeniy Kindinov, Mariya Vandova, Viktor Sotsky-Voinicescu, Georgiy Burkov, Sergey Shakurov, Garnik Arazyan (+)
-
1965
84 minGorod masterovGénero: Aventura, Familia, FantasíaPaís: BYDirección: Vladimir BychkovCast: Georgi Lapeto, Marianna Vertinskaya, Lev Lemke, Pavel Shpringfeld, Saveliy Kramarov, Yelizaveta Uvarova (+)